Hohlbein, Wolfgang

Wolfgang Hohlbein

TitelVerlagJahrSeitenBemerkungen
Der Hexer von Salem
 Band 1Weltbild Verlag1995195
 Band 2Weltbild Verlag1995485
 Band 3Weltbild Verlag1995364
Das Druiden-TorWeitbrecht1996558
Der Drachenzyklus
 Die Töchter des DrachenBechtermünz Verlag1996567
 Der Thron der LibelleBechtermünz Verlag1996671
Die Rückkehr der ZaubererWeitbrecht1996621
Nach dem großen FeuerFranckh-Kosmos1996318
Charity9 Bände
 Die beste Frau der Space ForceBechtermünz Verlag19972061
 Dunkel ist die ZukunftBechtermünz Verlag19971742
 Die Königin der RebellenBechtermünz Verlag19971903
 In den Ruinen von ParisBechtermünz Verlag19982234
 Die schlafende ArmeeBechtermünz Verlag19982385
 Hölle aus Feuer und EisBechtermünz Verlag19982386
 Die schwarze FestungBechtermünz Verlag19981757
 Der Spinnen-KriegBechtermünz Verlag19981888
 Das Sternen-InfernoBechtermünz Verlag19981899
Der Inquisitor Bechtermünz Verlag1997415
Der WidersacherWeltbild Verlag1997512
Die MoorhexeBechtermünz Verlag1997477
Die Saga von Garth und Torian 6 Bände
 Die Stadt der Schwarzen KriegerTosa Verlag19971701
 Die Tochter des MagiersTosa Verlag19971542
 Die Katakomben der letzten NachtTosa Verlag19971543
 Die Strasse der UngeheuerTosa Verlag19972344
 Die Arena des TodesTosa Verlag19971385
 Der Tempel der verbotenen TräumeTosa Verlag19971706
The Wanderervgs1997218

 

Zurück zur Bibliothek